Softball
  • Overall Record
    0-0
  • District Record
    0-0

Varsity Softball

March 11, 2024
vs Holy Cross
5:30 pm
March 13, 2024
vs Harrison County
6:00 pm
March 14, 2024
vs Boone County
5:00 pm
March 15, 2024
at Walton-Verona
5:00 pm
March 19, 2024
vs Bourbon County
6:30 pm
March 20, 2024
vs Mason County
5:30 pm
March 21, 2024
at Highlands
5:00 pm
March 22, 2024
vs Ryle
5:30 pm
March 26, 2024
vs Pendleton County
5:00 pm
March 27, 2024
at Villa Madonna
5:30 pm
March 28, 2024
at Conner
5:00 pm
April 2, 2024
vs Taylor (Ohio)
5:30 pm
April 3, 2024
vs Notre Dame Academy
5:00 pm
April 5, 2024
vs Cooper
5:30 pm
April 8, 2024
at Bracken County
5:30 pm
April 10, 2024
at Paris
5:30 pm
April 11, 2024
at Simon Kenton
5:30 pm
April 13, 2024
at Turpin (Ohio)
10:00 am
April 15, 2024
vs Calvary Christian
District Game
5:00 pm
April 16, 2024
at Grant County
5:30 pm
April 18, 2024
at Scott
District Game
5:00 pm
April 20, 2024
at New Richmond (Ohio)
11:00 am
April 23, 2024
vs Anderson (Ohio)
5:00 pm
April 24, 2024
at Bishop Brossart
District Game
5:00 pm
April 25, 2024
vs St. Henry
5:30 pm
April 30, 2024
at Dixie Heights
5:00 pm
May 1, 2024
vs Bracken County
5:30 pm
May 3, 2024
vs Lewis County
6:00 pm
May 6, 2024
vs Simon Kenton
6:00 pm
May 8, 2024
vs Conner
5:00 pm
May 9, 2024
vs Highlands
5:00 pm
May 13, 2024
at Mason County
5:30 pm
May 15, 2024
at Cooper
5:30 pm
May 16, 2024
at Beechwood
5:00 pm
May 20, 2024
vs TBD
Location: Alexandria Park - Host: Bishop Brossart High School
37th District Tournament
May 27, 2024
vs TBD
Location: TBD
10th Region Tournament

JV Softball

March 11, 2024
vs Holy Cross
7:00 pm
March 13, 2024
vs Harrison County
7:30 pm
March 14, 2024
vs Boone County
6:30 pm
March 15, 2024
at Walton-Verona
6:30 pm
March 19, 2024
vs Bourbon County
8:00 pm
March 20, 2024
vs Mason County
7:00 pm
March 21, 2024
at Highlands
6:30 pm
March 22, 2024
vs Ryle
7:00 pm
March 26, 2024
vs Pendleton Coutny
6:30 pm
March 27, 2024
at Villa Madonna
7:00 pm
March 28, 2024
at Conner
6:30 pm
May 3, 2024
vs Notre Dame Academy
6:30 pm
April 5, 2024
vs Cooper
7:00 pm
April 8, 2024
at Bracken County
7:00 pm
April 10, 2024
at Paris
7:00 pm
April 11, 2024
at Simon Kenton
7:00 pm
April 13, 2024
at Turpin (Ohio)
11:30 am
April 16, 2024
at Grant County
7:00 pm
April 18, 2024
at Scott
6:30 pm
April 20, 2024
at New Richmond (Ohio)
1:00 pm
April 23, 2024
vs Anderson (Ohio)
6:30 pm
April 24, 2024
at Bishop Brossart
6:30 pm
April 30, 2024
at Dixie Heights
6:30 pm
May 1, 2024
vs Bracken County
7:00 pm
May 3, 2024
vs Lewis County
7:30 pm
May 6, 2024
vs Simon Kenton
7:30 pm
May 8, 2024
vs Conner
6:30 pm
May 9, 2024
vs Highlands
6:30 pm
May 13, 2024
at Mason County
7:00 pm
May 15, 2024
at Cooper
7:00 pm
May 16, 2024
at Beechwood
7:00 pm

Freshman Schedule

May 11, 2024
at Walton Verona
Note: Doubleheader
5:30 pm
March 18, 2024
at Brossart
Note: Doubleheader
5:30 pm
April 4, 2024
at Conner
Note: Doubleheader
5:30 pm
April 8, 2024
at Harrison County
Note: Doubleheader
6:00 pm
April 9, 2024
at Cooper
Note: Doubleheader
5:30 pm
April 12, 2024
vs Brossart
5:30 pm
April 16, 2024
vs Highlands
Note: Doubleheader
5:30 pm
April 18, 2024
vs Cooper
Note: Doubleheader
5:30 pm
April 29, 2024
vs Harrison County
Note: Doubleheader
6:00 pm
May 2, 2024
vs Conner
Note: Doubleheader
5:30 pm
May 8, 2024
at Highlands
Note: Doubleheader
5:30 pm